|
|
Indian National Billiards & Snooker Championship 2019 Indore - Madhya Pradesh |
RESULTS Senior Snooker - Qualifying
Double Elimination
|
National Billiards & Snooker Championship 2019 - Qualifying - Double Elimination Round - Best of 5 Frames | ||||||||||||||||||||
GROUP - A | ||||||||||||||||||||
Eliminating Brackets | Winning Brackets | |||||||||||||||||||
Faisal Khan - RLY | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
Anoop Arvind - KRL | 1 | A9 | Faisal Khan-PSPB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Pratik Jain - MP | 0 | Anoop Arvind | A1 | Vinayak Chawla - PB | 1 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Pratik Jain - MP | A21 | W | Mushtak Khan | A11 | Vinayak Chawla - PB | 3 | A17 | Faisal Khan-PSPB | 2 | ||||||||||
1 | Mushtak Khan | A15 | 3 | Mushtak Khan | Himanshu Bali | O | ||||||||||||||
O | Himanshu Bali | A3 | Pratik Jain - MP | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | S. Parthiban-KTK | A27 | Pratik Jain - MP | W | ||||||||||||||||
3 | S. Parthiban-KTK | A25 | Mukund Bharadia | |||||||||||||||||
3 | S. Parthiban-KTK | A13 | S. Parthiban - TN | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Avinash Kumar | A29 | 3 | S. Parthiban-KTK | A22 | 0 | A.Surya Rao - MP | A4 | Terence Mac-WB | 0 | |||||||||||
2 | Terence Mac-WB | Terence Mac - WB | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
A18 | Mukund Bharadia | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Avinash Kumar | A. Surya Rao - MP | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
A5 | Mukund Bharadia | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
Mukund Bharadia - MH | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Faisal Khan-RLY | Avinash Kumar - DL | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
Mushtaq Khan - TL | 3 | A10 | Avinash Kumar | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Vaibhav Mehra | 3 | Jenil Patel - GJ | A2 | Mushtaq Khan - TL | 1 | ||||||||||||||
Faisal Khan-RLY | A30 | 0 | Sumit Naidu - MP | A23 | 1 | Jenil Patel - GJ | A12 | Jenil Patel - GJ | 2 | A19 | Avinash Kumar | 1 | ||||||||
3 | Sumit Naidu - MP | A16 | 0 | Vinayak Chawla | Vaibhav Mehra - BH | 3 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Sumit Naidu - MP | A6 | Vaibhav Mehra | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
0 | Anuj Bhargava | A28 | Sumit Naidu - MP | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
W | Sasikumar S.- TN | A26 | Rajat Khaneja-HR | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sasikumar S.- TN | A14 | Sasikumar S. - TN | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Anuj Bhargava | A24 | O | Wasim Iqbal | A7 | Anuj Bhargava | 0 | |||||||||||||
3 | Anuj Bhargava | Anuj Bhargava - UP | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
A20 | Rajat Khaneja | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
Wasim Iqbal - J&K | O | |||||||||||||||||||
A8 | Rajat Khaneja | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
Rajat Khaneja - HR | W | |||||||||||||||||||
National Billiards & Snooker Championship 2019 - Qualifying - Double Elimination Round - Best of 5 Frames | ||||||||||||||||||||
GROUP - B | ||||||||||||||||||||
Eliminating Brackets | Winning Brackets | |||||||||||||||||||
Rafath Habib - RLY | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
Taufique Ali - MGH | 2 | B9 | Rafath Habib | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
0 | Zonun Tluanga | 0 | Taufique Ali | B1 | Lakshya Kakkar - PB | 2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Md. Ghouse | B21 | 3 | Md. Ghouse | B11 | Lakshya Kakkar - PB | 3 | B17 | Rafath Habib | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | Md. Ghouse | B15 | 3 | Md. Ghouse | Zonun Tluanga - MZ | 3 | ||||||||||||||
0 | A. Selva - AP | B3 | Zonun Tluanga | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
0 | Manav Panchal | B27 | A. Selva - AP | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Mundir Sherazi | B25 | Rafath Habib | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Mundir Sherazi | B13 | Mundir Sherazi - KTK | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Monu Chaudhary | B29 | 3 | Manav Panchal | B22 | 0 | Rahul Ahuja | B4 | Manav Panchal | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | Manav Panchal | Manav Panchal - MH | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
B18 | Bharat Sisodiya | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Monu Chaudhary | Rahul Ahuja | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
B5 | Bharat Sisodiya | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
Bharat Sisodiya - MP | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bharat Sisodiya | Monu Chaudhary - DL | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
Zami Arshad - JKD | 0 | B10 | Monu Chaudhary | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Parthiba Rajendran | 2 | Zami Arshad-JKD | B2 | Md. Ghouse - TL | 0 | ||||||||||||||
Bharat Sisodiya | B30 | 3 | Sarfarazuddin | B23 | 1 | Lakshya Kakkar | B12 | Md. Ghouse - TL | 3 | B19 | Monu Chaudhary | 2 | ||||||||
3 | Sarfarazuddin | B16 | 3 | Lakshya Kakkar | Sarfarazuddin S.K. - WB | 0 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Sarfarazuddin | B6 | Parthiba Rajendran | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
0 | Sarfarazuddin | B28 | Parthiba Rajendran - TN | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Neswin D'Souza | B26 | Ketan Chawla-MP | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Kamal Bisht-UKD | B14 | Vaibhav Sharma - UP | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
0 | Kamal Bisht-UKD | B24 | 3 | Kamal Bisht-UKD | B7 | Vaibhav Sharma | 1 | |||||||||||||
0 | Vaibhav Sharma | Neswin D'Souza - GOA | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
B20 | Ketan Chawla-MP | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
Kamal Bisht - UKD | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
B8 | Ketan Chawla-MP | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
Ketan Chawla - MP | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
National Billiards & Snooker Championship 2019 - Qualifying - Double Elimination Round - Best of 5 Frames | ||||||||||||||||||||
GROUP - C | ||||||||||||||||||||
Eliminating Brackets | Winning Brackets | |||||||||||||||||||
Neeraj Kumar - RLY | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
Rithik Lakhi - RJ | 0 | C9 | Neeraj Kumar | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
0 | Akash Mahapatra | 0 | Rithik Lakhi - RJ | C1 | Ayush Mittal - UP | 1 | ||||||||||||||
0 | Jaison Malhotra | C21 | 1 | Bhadresh Panchal | C11 | Ayush Mittal - UP | 3 | C17 | Neeraj Kumar | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | Jaison Malhotra | C15 | 3 | Bhadresh Panchal | Akash Mahapatra - OD | 3 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Jaison Malhotra | C3 | Akash Mahapatra | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | J. Varun Kumar | C27 | Jaison Malhotra - DL | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Chaitanya K.Singh | C25 | Neeraj Kumar | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | Winner C13 | C13 | Chaitanya K. Singh - MP | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
J. Varun Kumar | C29 | 3 | J. Varun Kumar | C22 | Mehul Saini - HR | C4 | Aamer Hussein | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | J. Varun Kumar | Aamer Hussein - WB | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
C18 | Aamer Hussein | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
0 | Nabil Lakadwala | Mehul Saini - HR | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
C5 | J. Varun Kumar | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
J. Varun Kumar - TN | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aamer Hussein | Bhadresh Panchal - GJ | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
Pranay Prakash - BH | 2 | C10 | Nabil Lakadiwala | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Rishabh Thakkar | 1 | Pranay Prakash | C2 | Nabil Lakadiwala - TL | 3 | ||||||||||||||
Aamer Hussein | C30 | 3 | Ayush Mittal - UP | C23 | 3 | Ayush Mittal - UP | C12 | Nabil Lakadiwala - TL | 3 | C19 | Nabil Lakadiwala | 1 | ||||||||
3 | Ayush Mittal - UP | C16 | 3 | Ayush Mittal - UP | Tarang Gagneja - MP | 0 | ||||||||||||||
Tarang Gagneja | C6 | Rishabh Thakkar | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Ayush Mittal - UP | C28 | Rishabh Thakkar - MH | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | M.S. Arun - KTK | C26 | E. Panduranga | |||||||||||||||||
3 | M.S. Arun - KTK | C14 | M.S. Arun - KTK | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
0 | M.S. Arun - KTK | C24 | 1 | Peter L. - MZ | C7 | Vivek Chopra | 1 | |||||||||||||
0 | Vivek Chopra-PB | Vivek Chopra - PB | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
C20 | E. Panduranga | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
Peter Lalrinthualnga - MZ | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
C8 | E. Panduranga | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
E. Panduranga - RLY | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
National Billiards & Snooker Championship 2019 - Qualifying - Double Elimination Round - Best of 5 Frames | ||||||||||||||||||||
GROUP - D | ||||||||||||||||||||
Eliminating Brackets | Winning Brackets | |||||||||||||||||||
Dhvaj Haria - PSPB | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
Snehanshu Saha - JKD | 0 | D9 | Dhvaj Haria | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
0 | Kapil Chawla-MP | 1 | Snehanshu Saha | D1 | Mandeep Singh - PB | 0 | ||||||||||||||
0 | Krishna Barad | D21 | W | Krishna Barad | D11 | Mandeep Singh - PB | 3 | D17 | Dhvaj Haria-PSPB | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | Krishna Barad | D15 | 3 | Krishna Barad | Gundeep S Kapoor - HP | O | ||||||||||||||
O | Gundeep Kapoor | D3 | Kapil Chawla-MP | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
0 | Karthik B.C. | D27 | Kapil Chawla - MP | W | ||||||||||||||||
Karthik B.C. | D25 | Dhvaj Haria-PSPB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karthik B.C. | D13 | Karthik B.C. - KTK | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nitesh Madaan | D29 | 3 | Karthik B.C. | D22 | No player | D4 | Kreishh Gurbaxani | 3 | ||||||||||||
1 | Sarbjit Singh-MP | Kreishh Gurbaxani - MH | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
D18 | Kreishh Gurbaxani | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nitesh Madaan | Younis Kuchey - J&K | O | |||||||||||||||||
D5 | Sarbjit Singh - MP | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
Sarbjit Singh - MP | W | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kreishh Gurbaxani | D. Rajkumar - KTK | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
James Sunderraj - TL | O | D10 | D. Rajkumar-KTK | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Shoaib Khan-DL | O | James Sunderraj | D2 | Krishna Barad - GOA | 0 | ||||||||||||||
Kreishh Gurbaxani | D30 | 1 | Vinayak Agarwal | D23 | 0 | Mandeep Singh | D12 | Krishna Barad | W | D19 | D. Rajkumar-KTK | 3 | ||||||||
3 | Vinayak Agarwal | D16 | W | Mandeep Singh | Vinayak Agarwal - UP | 0 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Vinayak Agarwal | D6 | Shoaib Khan-DL | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Arshad Zama | D28 | Shoaib Khan - DL | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Siddharth Patni | D26 | D. Rajkumar-KTK | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Vivek Nautiyal | D14 | Siddharth Patni - MP | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Arshad Zama | D24 | 3 | Vivek Nautiyal | D7 | Arshad Zama-WB | 2 | |||||||||||||
3 | Arshad Zama | Arshad Zama - WB | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
D20 | Nitesh Madaan | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
Vivek Nautiyal - UKD | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
D8 | Nitesh Madaan | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
Nitesh Madaan - RLY | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
National Billiards & Snooker Championship 2019 - Qualifying - Double Elimination Round - Best of 5 Frames | ||||||||||||||||||||
GROUP - E | ||||||||||||||||||||
Eliminating Brackets | Winning Brackets | |||||||||||||||||||
Devendra Joshi - PSPB | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
Prakash Agarwal - CG | 2 | E9 | Devendra Joshi | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Devendra Joshi | 0 | Prakash Agarwal | E1 | S.K. Abdul Shukar - AP | 0 | ||||||||||||||
0 | Maaz Chakkiwala | E21 | 3 | Maaz Chakkiwala | E11 | S.K. Abdul Shukar - AP | 3 | E17 | Harshit Taluja-MP | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | Maaz Chakkiwala | E15 | 3 | Maaz Chakkiwala | Saksham Gairola - UKD | 0 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Saksham Gairola | E3 | Harshit Taluja-MP | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Vishal Gundrecha | E27 | Harshit Taluja - MP | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Abhishek Kedia | E25 | Loganathan R. | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Abhishek Kedia | E13 | Abhishek Kedia - WB | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Abhishek Ahuja | E29 | 3 | Vishal Gundrecha | E22 | 1 | Vishvas Mangla | E4 | Vishal Gundrecha | 0 | |||||||||||
3 | Vishal Gundrecha | Vishal Gundrecha - GJ | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
E18 | Loganathan R. | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Abhishek Ahuja | Vishvesh Mangla - HR | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
E5 | Loganathan R. | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
Loganathan R. - TN | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
o | Harshit Taluja-MP | Daksh Reddy - KTK | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
Kankan Shamsi - UP | 0 | E10 | Daksh Reddy | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Adarsh Verma | W | Kankan Shamsi | E2 | Maaz Chakkiwala - GJ | 2 | ||||||||||||||
R. Girish - RLY | E30 | 1 | Adarsh Verma | E23 | 1 | Kankan Shamsi | E12 | Maaz Chakkiwala - GJ | 3 | E19 | Daksh Reddy | 3 | ||||||||
0 | Harish Gandhi | E16 | O | S.K. Abdul Shukar | Adarsh Verma - JKD | 3 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Harish Gandhi | E6 | Adarsh Verma | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | R. Girish - RLY | E28 | Harish Gandhi - MP | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
0 | Pankaj Khatri | E26 | Daksh Reddy-KTK | |||||||||||||||||
3 | R. Girish - RLY | E14 | Abhishek Ahuja - DL | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | R. Girish - RLY | E24 | 3 | R. Girish - RLY | E7 | Abhishek Ahuja | 3 | |||||||||||||
1 | Nabeel Akram | Pankaj Khatri - MH | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
E20 | Abhishek Ahuja | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
Nabeel Akram - KRL | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
E8 | Nabeel Akram | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
R. Girish - RLY | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
National Billiards & Snooker Championship 2019 - Qualifying - Double Elimination Round - Best of 5 Frames | ||||||||||||||||||||
GROUP - F | ||||||||||||||||||||
Eliminating Brackets | Winning Brackets | |||||||||||||||||||
Dhruv Sitwala - PSPB | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
Tridip Deka - ASM | O | F9 | Dhruv Sitwala | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Md. Hussain-RLY | O | Tridip Deka | F1 | Rakesh Pradhan - OD | 2 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Md. Hussain-RLY | F21 | 3 | Ashar Abrar | F11 | Rakesh Pradhan - OD | W | F17 | Dhruv Sitwala | 0 | ||||||||||
0 | Ashar Abrar | F15 | W | Ashar Abrar | Md. Hussain - RLY | 3 | ||||||||||||||
0 | Udit Rai - MP | F3 | Md. Hussain-RLY | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
0 | Md. Hussain-RLY | F27 | Udit Rai - MP | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Shubham Arora | F25 | Yogesh Kumar | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Vignesh Sanghvi | F13 | Shubham Arora - DL | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Anand Raghuvanshi | F29 | 2 | Saran Raj - TN | F22 | 3 | Vignesh Sanghvi | F4 | Saran Raj - TN | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | Saran Raj - TN | Saran Raj - TN | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
F18 | Yogesh Kumar | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anand Raghuvanshi | Vignesh Sanghvi - MH | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
F5 | Yogesh Kumar | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
Yogesh Kumar - KTK | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dhruv Sitwala | Anand Raghuvanshi - MH | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
Ashar Abrar - UP | 3 | F10 | Anand Raghuvanshi | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Aditya Agrawal | 2 | Naimesh Yadav | F2 | Ashar Abrar - UP | 0 | ||||||||||||||
Shoaib Khan-WB | F30 | 0 | Aditya Agrawal | F23 | 3 | Rakesh Pradhan | F12 | Naimesh Yadav - GJ | 2 | F19 | Anand Raghuvanshi | 1 | ||||||||
1 | Rakesh Pradhan | F16 | 3 | Rakesh Pradhan | Simardeep - CH | 1 | ||||||||||||||
0 | Simardeep - CH | F6 | Aditya Agrawal | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Shoaib Khan-WB | F28 | Aditya Agrawal - RLY | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
W | Shoaib Khan-WB | F26 | Anurag Giri - MP | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Shoaib Khan-WB | F14 | Mohd. Shoaib Khan - WB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Shoaib Khan-WB | F24 | O | Sunil Kumar - HP | F7 | Tushar Shreshtha | 1 | |||||||||||||
2 | Tushar Shreshtha | Tushar Shreshtha - BH | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
F20 | Anurag Giri - MP | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
Sunil Kumar - HP | O | |||||||||||||||||||
F8 | Anurag Giri - MP | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
Anurag Giri - MP | W | |||||||||||||||||||
National Billiards & Snooker Championship 2019 - Qualifying - Double Elimination Round - Best of 5 Frames | ||||||||||||||||||||
GROUP - G | ||||||||||||||||||||
Eliminating Brackets | Winning Brackets | |||||||||||||||||||
S. Shrikrishna - TN | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saurab Ayyagri - CG | 0 | G9 | S. Shrikrishna-TN | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Ketan Sabchandani | 0 | Saurab Ayyagri | G1 | Sumit Sutradhar - ASM | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Shivam Arora | G21 | 3 | Shivam Arora | G11 | Sumit Sutradhar - ASM | 3 | G17 | S. Shrikrishna-TN | 3 | ||||||||||
Shivam Arora | G15 | 3 | Shivam Arora | Ketan Sabchandani - GJ | 3 | |||||||||||||||
0 | Ken Simon - MP | G3 | Ketan Sabchandani | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Aneesh Saini-HR | G27 | Ken Simon - MP | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Aneesh Saini-HR | G25 | S. Shrikrishna-TN | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aneesh Saini-HR | G13 | K. Srinu - RLY | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Aneesh Saini-HR | G29 | 3 | Aneesh Saini-HR | G22 | 1 | Naveen V. - TN | G4 | K. Srinu - RLY | 1 | |||||||||||
1 | K. Srinu - RLY | Aneesh Saini - HR | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
G18 | Lalrina Renthlei | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vijay Goel - DL | Naveen V. - TN | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
G5 | Lalrina Renthlei | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
Lalrina Renthlei - MZ | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lalrina Renthlei | Shivam Arora - MH | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Paras Gupta - UP | 3 | G10 | Paras Gupta - UP | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Paras Gupta - UP | 3 | Nitin Sharma-CH | G2 | Paras Gupta - UP | 3 | ||||||||||||||
Paras Gupta - UP | G30 | 3 | Paras Gupta - UP | G23 | 3 | Nitin Sharma-CH | G12 | Nitin Sharma - CH | 2 | G19 | Khizar Raoof - TL | 3 | ||||||||
2 | Nitin Sharma-CH | G16 | 1 | Sumit Sutradhar | Khizar Raoof - TL | 3 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Noor Hussein-KTK | G6 | Khizar Raoof - TL | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Paras Gupta - UP | G28 | Noor Hussein - KTK | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Priyank Jaiswal | G26 | Khizar Raoof - TL | |||||||||||||||||
0 | Priyank Jaiswal | G14 | Priyank Jaiswal - MP | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Anmoldeep Singh | G24 | 0 | Firoz Ali - MGH | G7 | Anmoldeep Singh | 1 | |||||||||||||
3 | Anmoldeep Singh | Anmoldeep Singh - PB | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
G20 | Vijay Goel - DL | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
Firoz Ali - MGH | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
G8 | Vijay Goel - DL | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
Vijay Goel - DL | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
National Billiards & Snooker Championship 2019 - Qualifying - Double Elimination Round - Best of 5 Frames | ||||||||||||||||||||
GROUP - H | ||||||||||||||||||||
Eliminating Brackets | Winning Brackets | |||||||||||||||||||
Manish Jain - WB | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
Rahul Jayakrishnan - KRL | 0 | H9 | Manish Jain - WB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Ruchir Masand | 0 | Rahul Jaykrishnan | H1 | Junaid Azhar - TL | 0 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Ruchir Masand | H21 | 1 | Rohit Ravindra | H11 | Junaid Azhar - TL | 3 | H17 | Manish Jain - WB | 3 | ||||||||||
0 | Hemant Kumar | H15 | 3 | Rohit Ravindra | Hemanth Kumar - AP | 0 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Hemant Kumar | H3 | Ruchir Masand | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Sparsh Pherwani | H27 | Ruchir Masand - MP | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
0 | Rakesh K. - TN | H25 | Manish Jain - WB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sparsh Pherwani | H13 | Gurdit Singh - DL | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Sparsh Pherwani | H29 | 3 | Sparsh Pherwani | H22 | 3 | Sparsh Pherwani | H4 | Gurdit Singh - DL | 2 | |||||||||||
0 | Gurdit Singh - DL | Rakesh K. - TN | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
H18 | Saket Saurabh | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | Digvijay Kadian | Saket Saurabh - BH | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
H5 | Saket Saurabh | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
Sparsh Pherwani - MH | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Saket Saurabh | Mandeep Singh - RLY | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
Rohit Ravindra - KTK | 3 | H10 | Mandeep Singh | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Joy Mehra - PB | 2 | Rupeh Redkar | H2 | Rohit Ravindra - KTK | 2 | ||||||||||||||
Subrat Das - OD | H30 | 2 | Nishant Vinodiya | H23 | 1 | Junaid Azhar - TL | H12 | Rupesh Redkar - GOA | 2 | H19 | Mandeep Singh | 3 | ||||||||
3 | Nishant Vinodiya | H16 | 3 | Junaid Azhar - TL | Joy Mehra - PB | 3 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Nishant Vinodiya | H6 | Joy Mehra - PB | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Subrat Das - OD | H28 | Nishant Vinodiya - MP | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
W | Aditya Bhalla - DL | H26 | Mandeep Singh | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aditya Bhalla - DL | H14 | Aditya Bhalla - DL | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Subrat Das - OD | H24 | O | Arjun Deewan | H7 | Subrat Das - OD | 2 | |||||||||||||
3 | Subrat Das - OD | Subrat Das - OD | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
H20 | Digvijay Kadian | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
Arjun Deewan - RJ | O | |||||||||||||||||||
H8 | Digvijay Kadian | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
Digvijay Kadian - HR | W | |||||||||||||||||||